World Championship Formula 1 2019: Driver (detail)

PDriverTotal
1L Hamilton 101626121618252261825252526182525338
2V Bottas 1525181018154Ret182618131518251818274
3C Leclerc 1861518252512Ret15101515010111016221
4M Verstappen 26Ret1215401926101512101215121212212
5S Vettel 1218025013151801211181812151510212
6C Sainz 4108000101080808460076
7P Gasly 640402801201411809473
8A Albon 0121088101800004001264
9D Ricciardo 08001200Ret60082006042
10N Hulkenberg 01121040Ret1646000Ret035
11S Perez 0260680Ret00000084135
12L Norris 8046102Ret00200040835
13D Kvyat 0000060152101620Ret033
14K Raikkonen 2000006044600012631
15K Magnussen 0020000408000600020
16L Stroll 00000101202020020019
17R Grosjean 000000060000110008
18A Giovinazzi 100120000000000004
19R Kubica 000000010000000001
20G Russell 000000000000000000
PDriverTotal

Win     Second Place    Third Place    Retire

Formula 1 World Championships