World Championship Formula 1 2008: Team (detail)

ПКомандаИтог
1Ferrari916148031010615184616181810172
2McLaren-Mercedes146100610613141414501186410151
3BMW Sauber70783101161884188951111135
4Renault8861510550853300300180
5Toyota042450061002680013556
6STR-Ferrari150341063020014000039
7Red Bull-Renault00012110000365242229
8Williams-Toyota00009001091002121026
9Honda00000000006023030014
10Force India-Ferrari0000000000000000000
11Super Aguri-Honda0000000000000000000
ПКомандаИтог
Formula 1 World Championships