World Championship Formula 1 2002: Team (detail)

ПКомандаИтог
1Ferrari16161616161613101610146161016104221
2Williams-BMW333064105460476781692
3McLaren-Mercedes444035210049101414065
4Renault2125000100130023323
5Sauber-Petronas1000001010000500311
6Jordan-Honda020001000022200009
7Jaguar-Cosworth000410000300000008
8BAR-Honda001100005000000007
9Minardi-Asiatech000000000200000002
10Toyota000000000100000102
11Arrows-Cosworth000000000001010002
ПКомандаИтог
Formula 1 World Championships