World Championship Formula 1 2001: Team (detail)

ПКомандаИтог
1Ferrari1212691216610141461610104616179
2McLaren-Mercedes571409601036421029105102
3Williams-BMW97014031036010006100280
4Sauber-Petronas0010010314303104021
5Jordan-Honda0030100022000332319
6BAR-Honda0001004000032403017
7Benetton-Renault0000405000000001010
8Jaguar-Cosworth002200000014000009
9Prost-Acer000000100021000004
10Arrows-Asiatech000000000000100001
11Minardi-European000000000000000000
ПКомандаИтог
Formula 1 World Championships