World Championship Formula 1 1995: Team (detail)

ПКомандаИтог
1Benetton-Renault1301411126101031010102131607137(147)
2Williams-Renault610010414061664100631310112(118)
3Ferrari400565004662104410773
4McLaren-Mercedes0360009204200202030
5Ligier-Mugen-Honda1620000410333010024
6Jordan-Peugeot00304001000110020021
7Sauber-Ford2000015320100101218
8Footwork-Hart040000000000100005
9Tyrrell-Yamaha021000200000000005
10Minardi-Ford010000000000000001
11Forti-Ford000000000000000000
12Pacific-Ilmor000000000000000000
13Simtek-Ford000000000000000000
ПКомандаИтог
Formula 1 World Championships