World Championship Formula 1 1992: Team (detail)

ПКомандаИтог
1Williams-Renault1616161016100161610610210100164
2McLaren-Honda630341010026142131061099
3Benetton-Ford344635647721310341091
4Ferrari005400400210002321
5Lotus-Ford110000041031020013
6Tyrrell-llmor02000020000010308
7Ligier-Renault00000012010000026
8Footwork-Mugen-Honda00122000000001006
9March-Ilmor00000030000000003
10Dallara-Ferrari00011000000000002
11Minardi-Lamborghini00000000000000101
12Jordan-Yamaha00000000000000011
13Larrousse-Lamborghini00000100000000001
14Fondmetal-Ford00000000000000000
15Brabham-Judd00000000000000000
16Moda Judd00000000000000000
ПКомандаИтог
Formula 1 World Championships