World Championship Formula 1 1982: Team (detail)

ПКомандаИтог
1Ferrari010150640910793010074
2McLaren-Ford4610090943900243669
3Renault13900000001156069362
4Williams-Ford806061506224690358
5Lotus-Ford042035030300910030
6Tyrrell-Ford033400000013002925
7Brabham-BMW000020096000050022
8Ligier-Matra000040700000401420
9Brabham-Ford004009060000000019
10Alfa Romeo00000401000200007
11Arrows-Ford00000002100110005
12ATS-Ford02020000000000004
13Osella-Ford00030000000000003
14Fittipaldi-Ford00001000000000001
15Theodore-Ford00000000000000000
16March-Ford00000000000000000
17Ensign-Ford00000000000000000
18Toleman-Hart00000000000000000
ПКомандаИтог
Formula 1 World Championships