World Championship Formula 1 1981: Team (detail)

ПКомандаИтог
1Williams-Ford15159496306054100995
2Brabham-Ford4091200042124912261
3Renault006000012066990654
4Ligier-Matra01006460449009144
5Ferrari000231292000024034
6McLaren-Ford00010046911006028
7Lotus-Ford02106031000231322
8Arrows-Ford04060000000000010
9Alfa Romeo30000000000003410
10Tyrrell-Ford20001200320000010
11Ensign-Ford0300010000010005
12Theodore-Ford1000000000000001
13ATS-Ford0000000010000001
14March-Ford0000000000000000
15Osella-Ford0000000000000000
16Fittipaldi-Ford0000000000000000
17Toleman-Hart0000000000000000
ПКомандаИтог
Formula 1 World Championships